Team Name |
Division |
Game ID |
Game Date |
Game Time |
Duration |
Home Team |
Visiting Team |
Home Score |
Visiting Score |
Location |
Field No |
CASA 16M Blue | U09 Boys 1 | 86679 | 04-14-2024 | 01:00 PM | 50 | CASA 16M Blue | Keystone FC South 15B | 1 | 5 | George Park | 3 |
CASA 16M Blue | U09 Boys 1 | 86684 | 04-20-2024 | 12:30 PM | 50 | PA Classics Elite Blue 15 M | CASA 16M Blue | 8 | 1 | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | A |
CASA 16M Blue | U09 Boys 1 | 86689 | 04-27-2024 | 09:00 AM | 50 | CASA 16M Blue | Eagle FC 15B Black | 1 | 5 | George Park | 3 |
CASA 16M Blue | U09 Boys 1 | 86674 | 04-28-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | Keystone FC Elite 15B(4968) | CASA 16M Blue(5009) | 4 | 2 | Winding Hill Park | C |
CASA 16M Blue | U09 Boys 1 | 86693 | 05-04-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | Hershey SC 2015 M Orange(4684) | CASA 16M Blue(5009) | | | Shank Park | 2 |
CASA 16M Blue | U09 Boys 1 | 86699 | 05-18-2024 | 01:40 PM | 50 | PMSC 15M COMETS | CASA 16M Blue | | | Hambright Elementary School | C |
CASA 16M Blue | U09 Boys 1 | 86696 | 06-01-2024 | 11:40 AM | 50 | CASA 16M Blue | PA Classics Academy 16 M | | | George Park | 3 |
CASA 16M Premier | U09 Boys 2 | 86807 | 04-13-2024 | 02:50 PM | 50 | PA Classics Elite Green 15 M(4872) | CASA 16M Premier(5008) | 5 | 6 | PA Classics The Junction Center Campus | A |
CASA 16M Premier | U09 Boys 2 | 86790 | 04-20-2024 | 04:10 PM | 50 | FC BALLYHOO 15 BLACK(4965) | CASA 16M Premier(5008) | 4 | 2 | Heritage Hills Athletic Club | 1 |
CASA 16M Premier | U09 Boys 2 | 86794 | 04-27-2024 | 10:10 AM | 50 | CASA 16M Premier(5008) | Hanover Red Fury(5001) | 2 | 4 | George Park | 3 |
CASA 16M Premier | U09 Boys 2 | 86797 | 05-05-2024 | 09:00 AM | 50 | NUU 15 Cannons | CASA 16M Premier | | | Kelly Township Field | 2 |
CASA 16M Premier | U09 Boys 2 | 86799 | 05-18-2024 | 01:00 PM | 50 | CASA 16M Premier | Lampeter-Strasburg 2015B | | | George Park | 3 |
CASA 16M Premier | U09 Boys 2 | 86801 | 05-18-2024 | 11:20 AM | 50 | USC Shredders 15M | CASA 16M Premier | | | TK & Nellie Nitterhouse Memorial Park | 1 |
CASA 16M Premier | U09 Boys 2 | 86786 | 06-08-2024 | 12:20 PM | 50 | CASA 16M Premier(5008) | PA Classics Elite Green 15 M(4872) | | | George Park | 3 |
CASA 15M Blue | U09 Boys 3-Red | 86809 | 04-06-2024 | 01:40 PM | 50 | CASA 15M Blue | Penn FC Youth M Blue 2015 | 1 | 3 | George Park | 3 |
CASA 15M Blue | U09 Boys 3-Red | 86811 | 04-13-2024 | 01:10 PM | 50 | Eagle FC 15B Red(4962) | CASA 15M Blue(4836) | 1 | 3 | Hidden Creek | 2 |
CASA 15M Blue | U09 Boys 3-Red | 86817 | 04-27-2024 | 11:20 AM | 50 | CASA 15M Blue(4836) | NEYSA 2015 BOYS BLACK(4898) | 4 | 6 | George Park | 3 |
CASA 15M Blue | U09 Boys 3-Red | 86821 | 05-04-2024 | 11:10 AM | 50 | FusionFC_15M_Red Knights(4916) | CASA 15M Blue(4836) | | | Fusion FC - Red Land Complex (Main) | 5 |
CASA 15M Blue | U09 Boys 3-Red | 86825 | 05-11-2024 | 11:20 AM | 50 | CASA 15M Blue(4836) | USC Flyers 15M(4987) | | | George Park | 3 |
CASA 15M Blue | U09 Boys 3-Red | 86828 | 05-18-2024 | 11:10 AM | 50 | FC Dallastown Wildcats 15 Black(4875) | CASA 15M Blue(4836) | | | York Twp Park | 4 |
CASA 15M Blue | U09 Boys 3-Red | 86830 | 06-01-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | Penn FC Youth M Blue 2015(4904) | CASA 15M Blue(4836) | | | Keller Field | 2 |
CASA 15M Blue | U09 Boys 3-Red | 86832 | 06-08-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | CASA 15M Blue(4836) | Eagle FC 15B Red(4962) | | | George Park | 3 |
CASA 17M White | U09 Boys 5-Red | 86497 | 04-13-2024 | 11:20 AM | 50 | CASA 17M White(5086) | Olmsted Raiders(4933) | 2 | 5 | George Park | 3 |
CASA 17M White | U09 Boys 5-Red | 86501 | 04-20-2024 | 12:20 PM | 50 | Keystone FC United White 15B(4972) | CASA 17M White(5086) | 9 | 3 | Winding Hill Park | C |
CASA 17M White | U09 Boys 5-Red | 86505 | 04-27-2024 | 03:30 PM | 50 | CASA 17M White(5086) | Hershey SC 2017 M Orange(5067) | 5 | 2 | George Park | 3 |
CASA 17M White | U09 Boys 5-Red | 86508 | 05-04-2024 | 04:30 PM | 50 | Camp Hill SC U9M UNITED 2015(4861) | CASA 17M White(5086) | | | Eisenhower | 2 |
CASA 17M White | U09 Boys 5-Red | 86510 | 05-11-2024 | 09:00 AM | 50 | CASA 17M White(5086) | Hershey SC 2015-16 M Orange(4946) | | | George Park | 3 |
CASA 17M White | U09 Boys 5-Red | 86512 | 05-18-2024 | 12:30 PM | 50 | East Penn Rapids(5033) | CASA 17M White | | | Adam-Ricci park | H |
CASA 17M White | U09 Boys 5-Red | 86518 | 05-28-2024 | 06:00 PM | 50 | Olmsted Raiders(4933) | CASA 17M White(5086) | | | Greenfield Park | 8 |
CASA 2016/2017M Blue | U09 Boys 5-White | 86525 | 04-20-2024 | 01:00 PM | 50 | CASA 2016/2017M Blue(5085) | GYSC Fusion 2015(4869) | 1 | 9 | George Park | 3 |
CASA 2016/2017M Blue | U09 Boys 5-White | 86529 | 04-27-2024 | 01:30 PM | 50 | SSC Heatwave(4948) | CASA 2016/2017M Blue(5085) | 7 | 6 | Southampton Cumberla | 2 |
CASA 2016/2017M Blue | U09 Boys 5-White | 86533 | 05-04-2024 | 12:20 PM | 50 | CASA 2016/2017M Blue(5085) | East Penn Renegades(5057) | | | George Park | 3 |
CASA 2016/2017M Blue | U09 Boys 5-White | 86519 | 05-05-2024 | 11:00 AM | 50 | Keystone FC United Blue 15B(4971) | CASA 2016/2017M Blue(5085) | | | Winding Hill Park | D |
CASA 2016/2017M Blue | U09 Boys 5-White | 86536 | 05-11-2024 | 01:00 PM | 50 | Camp Hill SC U9M CITY 2015(4862) | CASA 2016/2017M Blue(5085) | | | Eisenhower | 2 |
CASA 2016/2017M Blue | U09 Boys 5-White | 86538 | 05-18-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | CASA 2016/2017M Blue(5085) | SMSA Fury(4888) | | | George Park | 3 |
CASA 2016/2017M Blue | U09 Boys 5-White | 86540 | 06-01-2024 | 09:20 AM | 50 | CASA 2016/2017M Blue(5085) | Keystone FC United Blue 15B(4971) | | | George Park | 3 |
CASA 15F Premier | U09 Girls 4 | 85890 | 04-06-2024 | 12:30 PM | 50 | CASA 15F Premier | FC Dallastown Duchesses 15 Blue | 4 | 0 | George Park | 3 |
CASA 15F Premier | U09 Girls 4 | 85893 | 04-13-2024 | 12:40 PM | 50 | Barrens Spark | CASA 15F Premier | 0 | 5 | Hopewell Area Rec Complex | 2 |
CASA 15F Premier | U09 Girls 4 | 85896 | 04-20-2024 | 12:20 PM | 50 | Keystone FC United 15G(5005) | CASA 15F Premier(4717) | 0 | 2 | Winding Hill Park | B |
CASA 15F Premier | U09 Girls 4 | 85901 | 04-27-2024 | 12:30 PM | 50 | CASA 15F Premier | FusionFC_15F_Warriors(4914) | 0 | 4 | George Park | 3 |
CASA 15F Premier | U09 Girls 4 | 85906 | 04-30-2024 | 05:30 PM | 50 | Eagle FC 16G Black(4959) | CASA 15F Premier(4717) | | | Hidden Creek | 1 |
CASA 15F Premier | U09 Girls 4 | 85911 | 05-11-2024 | 12:30 PM | 50 | CASA 15F Premier | Lampeter-Strasburg 2015G | | | George Park | 3 |
CASA 15F Premier | U09 Girls 4 | 85915 | 05-18-2024 | 09:00 AM | 50 | Camp Hill SC U9F CITY 2015(4860) | CASA 15F Premier(4717) | | | Eisenhower | 4 |
CASA 16F Premier | U09 Girls 5-Red | 85934 | 04-06-2024 | 03:00 PM | 50 | DASC Mayhem(4921) | CASA 16F Premier(5063) | 5 | 1 | Chestnut Park | 3 |
CASA 16F Premier | U09 Girls 5-Red | 85941 | 04-27-2024 | 01:40 PM | 50 | CASA 16F Premier | DASC Mayhem | 2 | 7 | George Park | 3 |
CASA 16F Premier | U09 Girls 5-Red | 85938 | 04-28-2024 | 03:20 PM | 50 | SSC Riptide(5072) | CASA 16F Premier(5063) | | | Southampton Cumberla | 2 |
CASA 16F Premier | U09 Girls 5-Red | 85943 | 05-04-2024 | 01:40 PM | 50 | CASA 16F Premier | SSC Riptide(5072) | | | George Park | 3 |
CASA 16F Premier | U09 Girls 5-Red | 85944 | 05-11-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | East Penn Flame(4999) | CASA 16F Premier(5063) | | | Adam-Ricci park | H |
CASA 16F Premier | U09 Girls 5-Red | 85948 | 06-01-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | SMSA Fusion(4887) | CASA 16F Premier(5063) | | | Spring Meadows | 1 |
CASA 16F Premier | U09 Girls 5-Red | 85951 | 06-08-2024 | 11:10 AM | 50 | CASA 16F Premier(5063) | SMSA Fusion(4887) | | | George Park | 3 |
CASA 14M Blue | U10 Boys 2 | 86705 | 04-06-2024 | 02:50 PM | 50 | CASA 14M Blue | Eagle FC 14B Red | 1 | 6 | George Park | 3 |
CASA 14M Blue | U10 Boys 2 | 86708 | 04-13-2024 | 11:20 AM | 50 | Keystone FC Premier 15B(4755) | CASA 14M Blue(4723) | 7 | 0 | Winding Hill Park | A |
CASA 14M Blue | U10 Boys 2 | 86711 | 04-20-2024 | 10:30 AM | 50 | CASA 14M Blue(4723) | MDSL Raptors(4783) | 0 | 5 | George Park | 3 |
CASA 14M Blue | U10 Boys 2 | 86714 | 04-28-2024 | 02:00 PM | 50 | FC BALLYHOO 14 BLACK(4707) | CASA 14M Blue(4723) | 1 | 0 | Heritage Hills Athletic Club | 1 |
CASA 14M Blue | U10 Boys 2 | 86722 | 05-11-2024 | 10:10 AM | 50 | CASA 14M Blue(4723) | EU Blue Fire U10M(4740) | | | George Park | 3 |
CASA 14M Blue | U10 Boys 2 | 86732 | 06-01-2024 | 10:30 AM | 50 | CASA 14M Blue(4723) | Carlisle Hustle(4705) | | | George Park | 3 |
CASA 14M Blue | U10 Boys 2 | 86727 | 06-02-2024 | 01:00 PM | 50 | Keystone FC South Elite 14B(4765) | CASA 14M Blue(4723) | | | Cousler Park | C |
CASA 15M Premier | U10 Boys 2 | 86704 | 04-06-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | EU Blue Fire U10M(4740) | CASA 15M Premier(4721) | 1 | 7 | Alliance Church | 1 |
CASA 15M Premier | U10 Boys 2 | 86707 | 04-13-2024 | 12:30 PM | 50 | CASA 15M Premier(4721) | Keystone FC South Elite 14B(4765) | 1 | 1 | George Park | 3 |
CASA 15M Premier | U10 Boys 2 | 86728 | 04-14-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | CASA 15M Premier(4721) | MDSL Raptors(4783) | 3 | 0 | George Park | 3 |
CASA 15M Premier | U10 Boys 2 | 86710 | 04-20-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | Carlisle Hustle(4705) | CASA 15M Premier(4721) | 2 | 6 | George B. Stuart Athletic Fields | 1 |
CASA 15M Premier | U10 Boys 2 | 86718 | 05-04-2024 | 02:50 PM | 50 | CASA 15M Premier | Eagle FC 14B Red | | | George Park | 3 |
CASA 15M Premier | U10 Boys 2 | 86733 | 05-05-2024 | 10:00 AM | 50 | FC BALLYHOO 14 BLACK(4707) | CASA 15M Premier(4721) | | | Heritage Hills Athletic Club | 1 |
CASA 15M Premier | U10 Boys 2 | 86723 | 05-22-2024 | 05:45 PM | 50 | Keystone FC Premier 15B(4755) | CASA 15M Premier(4721) | | | Winding Hill Park | A |
CASA 13M Premier | U11 Boys 1 | 87001 | 04-27-2024 | 12:40 PM | 60 | CASA 13M Premier(4511) | NUU 13 Gunners(4840) | 6 | 4 | George Park | 1 |
CASA 13M Premier | U11 Boys 1 | 86999 | 04-28-2024 | 04:20 PM | 60 | Eagle FC 13B Red(4529) | CASA 13M Premier(4511) | 1 | 1 | Hampden Park Fields (HAMPDEN 1-10) | 4 |
CASA 13M Premier | U11 Boys 1 | 86992 | 04-30-2024 | 06:30 PM | 60 | Keystone FC Elite Blue 13B(4438) | CASA 13M Premier(4511) | | | Winding Hill Park | F |
CASA 13M Premier | U11 Boys 1 | 87003 | 05-04-2024 | 10:45 AM | 60 | Keystone FC South Elite 13B(4444) | CASA 13M Premier(4511) | | | Sinking Springs ES | C |
CASA 13M Premier | U11 Boys 1 | 86996 | 05-05-2024 | 01:00 PM | 60 | CASA 13M Premier(4511) | DASC Demolition(4505) | | | George Park | 1 |
CASA 13M Premier | U11 Boys 1 | 87009 | 05-18-2024 | 12:40 PM | 60 | CASA 13M Premier(4511) | Carlisle Strikeforce(4704) | | | George Park | 1 |
CASA 13M Premier | U11 Boys 1 | 87013 | 06-01-2024 | 11:40 AM | 60 | CASA 13M Premier | Keystone FC Elite Blue 13B | | | George Park | 1 |
CASA 13M Blue | U11 Boys 4-Red | 87461 | Unscheduled | | 60 | Eagle FC 13B Gray(4732) | CASA 13M Blue(5010) | | | Sporting Hill Station (formerly ESB) | 2 |
CASA 13M Blue | U11 Boys 4-Red | 87467 | 04-20-2024 | 11:10 AM | 60 | Carlisle Union(4451) | CASA 13M Blue(5010) | 7 | 2 | George B. Stuart Athletic Fields | 2 |
CASA 13M Blue | U11 Boys 4-Red | 87470 | 04-27-2024 | 02:00 PM | 60 | CASA 13M Blue(5010) | Keystone Cobras U11 White(5049) | | | George Park | 1 |
CASA 13M Blue | U11 Boys 4-Red | 87474 | 05-04-2024 | 02:20 PM | 60 | CASA 13M Blue | Camp Hill SC U11M BLUE 2013 | | | George Park | 1 |
CASA 13M Blue | U11 Boys 4-Red | 87477 | 05-11-2024 | 10:00 AM | 60 | CASA 13M Blue(5010) | Eagle FC 13B Gray(4732) | | | George Park | 1 |
CASA 13M Blue | U11 Boys 4-Red | 87478 | 05-18-2024 | 09:00 AM | 60 | Camp Hill SC U11M BLUE 2013(4417) | CASA 13M Blue(5010) | | | FIALA | 3 |
CASA 13M Blue | U11 Boys 4-Red | 87465 | 06-01-2024 | 01:00 PM | 60 | CASA 13M Blue(5010) | Keystone FC United Blue 13B(4439) | | | George Park | 1 |
CASA 13F Premier | U11 Girls 1 | 86132 | 04-20-2024 | 11:40 AM | 60 | CASA 13F Premier | FC Dallastown Leopards 13 Black(4429) | 2 | 1 | George Park | 1 |
CASA 13F Premier | U11 Girls 1 | 86128 | 04-21-2024 | 04:00 PM | 60 | CASA 13F Premier(4375) | Keystone FC Elite 13G(4447) | 4 | 2 | George Park | 1 |
CASA 13F Premier | U11 Girls 1 | 86125 | 04-24-2024 | 06:20 PM | 60 | PMSC 13F(4742) | CASA 13F Premier(4375) | 3 | 3 | Hambright Elementary School | D |
CASA 13F Premier | U11 Girls 1 | 86136 | 04-28-2024 | 03:00 PM | 60 | Eagle FC 13G Black(4510) | CASA 13F Premier(4375) | 0 | 3 | Hampden Park Fields (HAMPDEN 1-10) | 4 |
CASA 13F Premier | U11 Girls 1 | 86137 | 05-06-2024 | 06:30 PM | 60 | PA Classics Elite Green 13 F | CASA 13F Premier | | | Classics Soccer Park | B |
CASA 13F Premier | U11 Girls 1 | 86141 | 05-11-2024 | 02:00 PM | 60 | CASA 13F Premier(4375) | PMSC 13F(4742) | | | George Park | 1 |
CASA 13F Premier | U11 Girls 1 | 86144 | 05-18-2024 | 12:40 PM | 60 | Keystone FC Elite 13G | CASA 13F Premier | | | Winding Hill Park | F |
CASA 14F Premier | U11 Girls 2 | 86148 | 04-07-2024 | 05:00 PM | 60 | Lititz Legends(4480) | CASA 14F Premier(4599) | 2 | 4 | Forney Field | 2 |
CASA 14F Premier | U11 Girls 2 | 86157 | 04-20-2024 | 05:00 PM | 60 | Lampeter-Strasburg 2013G(4718) | CASA 14F Premier(4599) | 1 | 0 | Lampeter Village Park | 9 |
CASA 14F Premier | U11 Girls 2 | 86153 | 04-25-2024 | 06:00 PM | 60 | CASA 14F Premier(4599) | Eagle FC 13G Red(4520) | 4 | 0 | George Park | 1 |
CASA 14F Premier | U11 Girls 2 | 86160 | 04-27-2024 | 11:20 AM | 60 | CASA 14F Premier(4599) | Hanover Hailstorm(4461) | 2 | 1 | George Park | 1 |
CASA 14F Premier | U11 Girls 2 | 86166 | 05-11-2024 | 03:20 PM | 60 | CASA 14F Premier(4599) | Lancaster Inferno FC 13(4797) | | | George Park | 1 |
CASA 14F Premier | U11 Girls 2 | 86163 | 05-18-2024 | 04:00 PM | 60 | Spring Grove Rockets(4486) | CASA 14F Premier(4599) | | | Spring Grove Soccer Complex | 2 |
CASA 14F Premier | U11 Girls 2 | 86171 | 05-18-2024 | 10:00 AM | 60 | CASA 14F Premier(4599) | Lancaster Elite Thorns(4826) | | | George Park | 1 |
CASA 12M Premier | U12 Boys 2 | 87367 | 04-06-2024 | 11:30 AM | 60 | FusionFC_12M_Thundercats(4038) | CASA 12M Premier(4189) | 3 | 3 | Fusion FC - Red Land Complex (Main) | 4 |
CASA 12M Premier | U12 Boys 2 | 87369 | 04-13-2024 | 10:00 AM | 60 | CASA 12M Premier(4189) | Lampeter-Strasburg 2012B(4555) | | | George Park | 1 |
CASA 12M Premier | U12 Boys 2 | 87371 | 04-20-2024 | 01:50 PM | 60 | TSC Trojans U12B Black(4303) | CASA 12M Premier(4189) | 1 | 2 | Phineas Davis Elementary School | 2 |
CASA 12M Premier | U12 Boys 2 | 87376 | 04-27-2024 | 10:00 AM | 60 | CASA 12M Premier(4189) | PMSC 12M Gold(4412) | | | George Park | 1 |
CASA 12M Premier | U12 Boys 2 | 87379 | 05-04-2024 | 10:00 AM | 60 | CV United 2012(4743) | CASA 12M Premier(4189) | | | Conestoga Valley High School | 4 |
CASA 12M Premier | U12 Boys 2 | 87380 | 05-11-2024 | 11:20 AM | 60 | CASA 12M Premier(4189) | FusionFC_12M_Thundercats(4038) | | | George Park | 1 |
CASA 12M Premier | U12 Boys 2 | 87383 | 05-18-2024 | 02:00 PM | 60 | CASA 12M Premier(4189) | CV United 2012(4743) | | | George Park | 1 |
CASA 12F Blue | U12 Girls 1 | 86251 | 04-13-2024 | 02:20 PM | 60 | PMSC 12F | CASA 12F Blue | 8 | 0 | Hambright Elementary School | D |
CASA 12F Blue | U12 Girls 1 | 86252 | 04-20-2024 | 01:30 PM | 60 | Ephrata Edge(4344) | CASA 12F Blue (4993) | 4 | 0 | Ephrata Middle School | 5 |
CASA 12F Blue | U12 Girls 1 | 86249 | 04-27-2024 | 03:30 PM | 60 | CASA 12F Blue (4993) | Keystone FC Elite 12G(4787) | | | George Park | 1 |
CASA 12F Blue | U12 Girls 1 | 86255 | 04-27-2024 | 10:00 AM | 60 | Keystone FC Elite 12G(4787) | CASA 12F Blue (4993) | | | Winding Hill Park | E |
CASA 12F Blue | U12 Girls 1 | 86257 | 05-04-2024 | 01:00 PM | 60 | CASA 12F Blue | PMSC 12F | | | George Park | 1 |
CASA 12F Blue | U12 Girls 1 | 86258 | 05-11-2024 | 12:40 PM | 60 | CASA 12F Blue (4993) | Ephrata Edge(4344) | | | George Park | 1 |
CASA 12F Blue | U12 Girls 1 | 86261 | 05-18-2024 | 11:20 AM | 60 | CASA 12F Blue (4993) | Keystone FC Elite 12G(4787) | | | George Park | 1 |
CASA 08/09M Blue | U16 Boys 1 | 87555 | 04-07-2024 | 01:00 PM | 80 | CASA 08/09M Blue | PA Classics United 08 M | | | George Park | 4 |
CASA 08/09M Blue | U16 Boys 1 | 87561 | 04-14-2024 | 02:40 PM | 80 | USC Snipers 08M | CASA 08/09M Blue | 2 | 1 | Norlo Park | 3 |
CASA 08/09M Blue | U16 Boys 1 | 87566 | 04-21-2024 | 11:00 AM | 80 | CASA 08/09M Blue(5011) | USC Valiant 08M(5015) | 1 | 7 | George Park | 4 |
CASA 08/09M Blue | U16 Boys 1 | 87570 | 04-28-2024 | 01:00 PM | 80 | FC Dallastown Wolverines 08 Black(3496) | CASA 08/09M Blue(5011) | 4 | 3 | York Twp Park | 1 |
CASA 08/09M Blue | U16 Boys 1 | 87574 | 05-05-2024 | 01:00 PM | 80 | CASA 08/09M Blue | PSA 09 Elite | | | George Park | 4 |
CASA 08/09M Blue | U16 Boys 1 | 87578 | 05-12-2024 | 01:00 PM | 80 | USC Union Spurs 09M | CASA 08/09M Blue | | | TK & Nellie Nitterhouse Memorial Park | 3 |
CASA 08/09M Blue | U16 Boys 1 | 87582 | 05-14-2024 | 06:30 PM | 80 | Eagle FC 08/09B Black(3412) | CASA 08/09M Blue(5011) | | | Creekview Park | 1 |
CASA 09M Premier | U16 Boys 1 | 87557 | 04-14-2024 | 04:45 PM | 80 | CASA 09M Premier | Eagle FC 08/09B Black | 0 | 2 | George Park | 4 |
CASA 09M Premier | U16 Boys 1 | 87563 | 04-21-2024 | 01:00 PM | 80 | CASA 09M Premier | PA Classics United 08 M | 5 | 0 | George Park | 4 |
CASA 09M Premier | U16 Boys 1 | 87569 | 04-28-2024 | 01:00 PM | 80 | USC Snipers 08M | CASA 09M Premier | 0 | 5 | Norlo Park | 3 |
CASA 09M Premier | U16 Boys 1 | 87575 | 05-05-2024 | 02:40 PM | 80 | CASA 09M Premier | USC Valiant 08M | | | George Park | 4 |
CASA 09M Premier | U16 Boys 1 | 87553 | 05-10-2024 | 06:00 PM | 80 | Keystone FC United 08B(5040) | CASA 09M Premier(3633) | | | Friendship Field | A |
CASA 09M Premier | U16 Boys 1 | 87581 | 05-12-2024 | 01:00 PM | 80 | FC Dallastown Wolverines 08 Black(3496) | CASA 09M Premier(3633) | | | York Twp Park | 1 |
CASA 09M Premier | U16 Boys 1 | 87556 | 06-02-2024 | 01:00 PM | 80 | USC Union Spurs 09M(4992) | CASA 09M Premier(3633) | | | TK & Nellie Nitterhouse Memorial Park | 3 |